Quý khách cần thông tin về giá vui lòng email sales@anphat.vn, các thông tin khác liên hệ hotro@anphat.vn. Xin cảm ơn.

closed icon

Lọc kết quả
Hiển thị kết quả phân loại theo:

APTEK AP110-20

Media Converter Gigabit, Tx/Rx1310

  • In accordance with I3 10Base-T, IEEE802.3u 100Base-T, IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE802.3z 1000Base-FX
  • Supported Ports: SC for optical fiber; RJ45 for twisted pair
  • Auto-adaptation rate and full/half-duplex mode supported at twisted pair port
  • Auto MDI/MDIX supported without need of cable selection
  • Up to 6 LEDs for status indication of optical power port and UTP port
  • External and built-in DC power supplies provided
  • Up to 1024 MAC addresses supported
  • 512 kb data storage integrated, and 802.1X original MAC address authentication supported
  • Conflicting frames detection in half-duplex and flow control in full duplex supported

 

APTEK AP100-20A

Media Converter 100Mbps, Tx/Rx 1310/1550

  • In accordance with Ethernet standards IEEE802.3, 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX
  • Supported Ports: SC for optical fiber; RJ45 for twisted pair
  • Auto-adaptation rate and full/half-duplex mode supported at twisted pair port
  • Auto MDI/MDIX supported without need of cable selection
  • Up to 6 LEDs for status indication of optical power port and UTP port
  • External and built-in DC power supplies provided
  • 128 K's data buffer RAM
  • Support for low-delay time pure data transmission and full/half-duplex flow control.
  • Built-in watch-dog timer to monitor any error in internal data exchange

 

APTEK AP100-20B

Media Converter 100Mbps, Tx/Rx 1550/1310

  • In accordance with Ethernet standards IEEE802.3, 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX
  • Supported Ports: SC for optical fiber; RJ45 for twisted pair
  • Auto-adaptation rate and full/half-duplex mode supported at twisted pair port
  • Auto MDI/MDIX supported without need of cable selection
  • Up to 6 LEDs for status indication of optical power port and UTP port
  • External and built-in DC power supplies provided
  • 128 K's data buffer RAM
  • Support for low-delay time pure data transmission and full/half-duplex flow control.
  • Built-in watch-dog timer to monitor any error in internal data exchange

 

APTEK APS1035-20

155Mbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 20Km, DDM

  • SFP package with LC connector
  • 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector
  • Up to 20Km transmission on SMF
APTEK  APS1013-20

155Mbps BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver

  • SFP package with LC connector
  • 1310nm FP Laser and 1550nm PIN photodetector
  • TX1310, 20Km, DDM

 

APTEK APS1135-20

1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver

  • SFP package with LC connector
  • 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector
  • 20Km, DDM
APTEK APS1113-20

1.25Gbps BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver 20Km DDM

  • SFP package with LC connector
  • 1310nm FP Laser and 1550nm PIN photodetector
  • Up to 20Km transmission on SMF

 

APTEK APS1200

SFP điện tốc độ 100Mbps

  • Cổng kết nối RJ45 (100Mbps)
  • Tốc độ liên kết dữ liệu tối đa lên đến 100Mbps
  • Hỗ trợ kết nối nóng vào cổng SFP slot trên thiết bị
  • Công suất tiêu thụ thấp (0.75W)
APTEK APS1210

SFP điện tốc độ 1Gbps

  • Cổng kết nối RJ45
  • Tốc độ liên kết dữ liệu tối đa lên đến 1Gbps
  • Hỗ trợ kết nối nóng vào cổng SFP slot trên thiết bị
  • Công suất tiêu thụ thấp (0.75W)

 

{load_more}